logo
10/23/2018 2:34:56 PM
Home menu sep Linecard menu sep Search menu sep View Cart menu sep Order Status menu sep Contact Us
You are not logged in. Please Log in.
 

Molex MTP/MPO Data Center Cable Solutions

Molex MTP/MPO Data Center Solutions support the integration of high-performance networks while reducing the number of cables required thus reducing overall system cost and maintenance.

Features & Benefits

  • Push-pull connector housing provides quick and reliable connections
  • Industry-standard connector housing simplifies implementation.
  • Multiple ribbons stacked inside round jacket provides low-profile solution for high-density applications

Industries

  • Computer / Datacom / Telecommunications

Applications

Optical electrical modules, Optical switches and routers, PC cards and patch panels, Data centers, Servers

Product Spec Sheets and Additional Information


Request More Information & Samples


106225-0001 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10M
1 …  130.2679 E
10 …  111.3724 E
20 …  111.3724 E
70 …  109.8038 E

106225-0002 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 25M
1 …  215.2076 E
10 …  213.0481 E
40 …  210.0475 E

106225-0003 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 50M
1 …  362.8566 E
10 …  359.2199 E
20 …  354.1604 E

106225-0004 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 100M
1 …  624.7253 E
10 …  637.2316 E
20 …  628.2565 E

106225-0009 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10M
1 …  198.8057 E
10 …  196.8183 E
40 …  194.0462 E

106225-0010 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 25M
1 …  212.617 E
10 …  210.4879 E
40 …  207.5232 E

106225-0011 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 50M
1 …  344.5038 E
10 …  341.0771 E
30 …  336.2732 E

106225-0012 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 100M
1 …  576.4214 E
10 …  587.9387 E
20 …  579.6579 E

106225-0013 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M
1 …  234.2626 E
10 …  231.9266 E
40 …  228.66 E

106225-0014 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 25M
1 …  409.622 E
10 …  417.7974 E
20 …  411.913 E

106225-0015 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 50M
1 …  682.4962 E
10 …  696.1476 E
20 …  686.3427 E

106225-0016 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 100M
1 …  1179.5413 E
10 …  1221.0868 E

106225-0021 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 10M
1 …  227.0994 E
10 …  224.8343 E
40 …  221.6676 E

106225-0022 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 25M
1 …  369.2082 E
10 …  365.5176 E
20 …  360.3694 E

106225-0023 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 50M
1 …  550.5502 E
10 …  561.5707 E
20 …  553.6613 E

106225-0024 MOLEX MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 100M
1 …  894.5845 E
10 …  926.0861 E

106225-0025 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10M
1 …  152.4943 E
10 …  130.3833 E
20 …  130.3833 E
60 …  128.5469 E

106225-0027 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 50M
1 …  378.5094 E
10 …  374.7287 E
20 …  369.4508 E

106225-0033 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10M
1 …  156.8853 E
10 …  134.1501 E
20 …  134.1501 E
60 …  132.2607 E

106225-0035 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 50M
1 …  360.1723 E
10 …  356.5566 E
30 …  351.5346 E

106225-0037 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M
1 …  263.8517 E
10 …  261.208 E
30 …  257.529 E

106225-0039 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 50M
1 …  711.1999 E
10 …  715.2262 E

106225-0045 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 10M
1 …  240.6611 E
10 …  238.239 E
30 …  234.8835 E

106225-0047 MOLEX MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 50M
1 …  563.6675 E
10 …  574.946 E
20 …  566.8482 E

 


 

© 2018 Heilind Electronics

Help | Privacy | Legal | Terms and Conditions